|
A KLASA
Azalia Brzóza Królewska
Tanew Groszek Harasiuki
Polonia Przędzel
Azalia Wola Zarczycka
PUKS Francesko Jelna
Złotsan Kuryłówka
Jutrzenka Dębno
KS Sarzyna
KP Zarzecze
Sparta II Groble
KS Rotunda Krzeszów
Górnovia Górno
Podlesianka Kamień
POZOSTAŁE
Podokręg Stw.
90minut Ligi regionalne
LZS Zdziary
dzisiaj: 498, wczoraj: 28
ogółem: 1 189 348
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | |
1. | KS JAROCIN | XXX | 6:0 | 6:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 6:2 | 8:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | - | 3:3 | - | - | 10:0 | 6:2 |
2. | Azalia Brzóza Królewska | 3:0 | XXX | 1:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | - | - | 3:5 | 0:1 | 3:2 | - | 4:1 | 1:3 | 6:0 | - |
3. | KS Sarzyna | 2:2 | 2:2 | XXX | 0:0 | - | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:5 | 0:1 | - | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | - | 6:0 | 0:2 |
4. | Staromieszczanka Stare Miasto | 3:2 | 3:0 | - | XXX | 5:0 | - | 0:2 | 0:1 | - | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:6 | 3:0 | 4:0 | - |
5. | Łęg Stany | 2:2 | - | 4:1 | - | XXX | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:0 | - | - | 3:0 |
6. | Sokół Hucisko | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | XXX | 1:0 | - | 3:0 | - | 1:4 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | - | - |
7. | Victoria Giedlarowa | 1:4 | - | 1:0 | - | 4:0 | - | XXX | - | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
8. | LKS San Wierzawice | 1:7 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:2 | XXX | 0:5 | 0:2 | - | 0:1 | - | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | - |
9. | KP Tanew Wólka Tanewska | - | 6:0 | - | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 5:1 | XXX | - | 2:0 | 7:1 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 8:2 |
10. | Czarni Sójkowa | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | - | 1:1 | - | 4:0 | 2:3 | XXX | 3:3 | 3:4 | - | 2:1 | - | 4:0 | 10:0 |
11. | San Kłyżów | - | 2:0 | 4:3 | - | 3:2 | 6:0 | - | 6:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 | XXX | 2:2 | 3:0 | - | 4:1 | 5:1 | 9:4 |
12. | Rotunda Krzeszów | 3:0 | 2:0 | - | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | - | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:1 | XXX | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | - | 3:3 |
13. | Retman Ulanów | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 6:1 | - | 0:2 | - | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | XXX | - | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 |
14. | Sparta Jeżowe | 1:2 | - | 4:0 | 5:0 | - | - | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 4:3 | - | 6:1 | XXX | 3:0 | 1:0 | 7:0 |
15. | Tanew Harasiuki | 0:2 | 3:3 | 1:5 | - | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | - | 1:3 | 0:7 | - | 0:1 | 0:3 | XXX | 3:1 | 0:3 |
16. | LZS Przędzel | - | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 2:6 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | - | 1:4 | - | 3:3 | 2:6 | 0:3 | 2:1 | XXX | 2:2 |
17. | KS Łukowa | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 | - | 3:2 | 2:3 | - | - | 3:2 | 2:1 | XXX |
KS JAROCIN | 4:0 | Sokół Hucisko |
2021-05-30, 17:00:00 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
A-klasa » Stalowa Wola II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 29 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|